Natasha Faithfull - Statistics

Natasha Faithfull - Jockey
Upcoming Rides
Start Time Venue No. Race Horse Trainer Class Distance Weight Bar.
07-12-2014 16:20 BUNB 6 Thinkwater Bunbury Hcp (68) Amarna M W Bairstow Rest. 68 1690 57.5 7
07-12-2014 16:54 BUNB 7 Toro Australia Hcp (C1) True Xaar D A Tripp Class 1 1200 52.5 8
Seasonal Stats
Stat Range Starts 1st 2nd 3rd Win % Place % ROI
Career 1515 150 158 146 9.9% 30.0% -17.4%
Current Season 658 65 58 64 9.9% 28.4% -12.7%
Last 12 Months 586 56 49 58 9.6% 27.8% -19.4%
Last 50 50 6 4 3 12.0% 26.0% -5.4%
Last 50 Rides
Post. Margin Horse Trainer Venue Date Race Dist. Con. Weight Bar. Price In Run
10-12 7.1 Breckenridge C Wright ASCT 06/12/14 Aquanita Stakes 1800 G3 56 6 $31 1-1-3
8-8 12.5 He's Listed S J Wolfe MT B 05/12/14 Motor Neurone Disease 1850 G3 54 7 $15 5-6-5
5-10 5.0 Rare Selection S J Wolfe MT B 05/12/14 The Likely Lads 1100 G3 57 5 $4.4 4-6
3-14 1.1 Boys Business S J Wolfe MT B 05/12/14 Mitavite Mdn 1300 G3 58 3 $3.3 7-7-9
4-8 2.3 Alvares S J Wolfe MT B 05/12/14 Collier Tax & Accounting 1300 G3 57 1 $3.3 1-1-1
9-9 8.3 Impulsive Fighter Ms C Gilbert MT B 05/12/14 Shire Of Plantagenet 1100 G3 55 7 $13 1-1
9-12 7.4 City Of Subiaco Justin Parsons MT B 05/12/14 Mt Barker Vet Hospital 1100 G3 57 3 $17 9-7
2-13 1.3 Street Magician Ms C Gilbert MT B 05/12/14 Mt Barker Electrics 1300 G3 57.5 14 $15 1-1-1
12-12 8.0 Niccatrice M W Bairstow BUNB 03/12/14 Australind Premix 1016 G3 55.5 4 $14 8-5
8-11 3.8 Mr Terrabulla Ms M Dwyer-Davies BUNB 03/12/14 Cabico Mdn 2038 G3 56.5 7 $41 4-5-11
11-13 7.7 Hearst Castle C Wright BUNB 03/12/14 Midland Brick Mdn 1420 G3 56.5 1 $14 9-11-11
6-12 4.3 Musark M W Bairstow BUNB 03/12/14 Termico Hcp (64) 1705 G3 55.5 2 $10 4-4-4
1-12 1.5 Just A Con T A Bettesworth GTON 30/11/14 Miller Nitro Mdn 1600 G3 58 10 $7 1-1-1
2-12 0.8 Energy Boy T A Bettesworth GTON 30/11/14 Mark Bradley Mdn 1100 G3 58 2 $13 1-1
1-11 1.3 Breckenridge C Wright GTON 30/11/14 New Holland Hcp 1600 G3 57 6 $3 4-4-3
4-10 2.5 Happy Azza Ms K Farrell E BY 29/11/14 Ray's Contracting 1000 G3 56.5 6 $8 8-8
10-12 9.0 Wasn't Me Officer B P Corver E BY 29/11/14 Sharpe Brothers 1200 G3 58 5 $8 11-8
4-7 5.0 Cut Snake B P Corver E BY 29/11/14 Kalgoorlie Boulder 1200 G3 58 5 $4 6-5
4-10 3.2 Chop It Out B P Corver E BY 29/11/14 Esperance Agistment 1100 G3 56 6 $8 7-6
5-9 3.5 Eternal Secret Ms C Stelmach NGIN 28/11/14 Www.Narroginracing 1190 G3 56 13 $3.8 8-8
7-12 10.0 Lady Carrie M H Miller NGIN 28/11/14 Great Southern 1700 G3 54 11 $21 7-7-6
1-6 0.5 Trichologist S J Wolfe ABNY 27/11/14 Gentleman Guards 1200 G3 56.5 6 $3.8 2-2
12-15 7.8 Idgie S J Wolfe ABNY 27/11/14 Radio West 783 1200 G3 54.5 6 $18 8-12
3-13 5.5 Pickjam S J Wolfe ABNY 27/11/14 Niokatoo Forestry 1500 G3 54.5 3 $19 2-2-3
99-10 0.0 Key Hedge Roy Rogers ABNY 27/11/14 Motel Le Grande 1100 G3 54 2 $10 10-10
2-9 1.5 Alvares S J Wolfe ABNY 27/11/14 Kiddie Family Muromoon 1408 G3 56.5 8 $2.1 1-1-1
5-12 2.5 Pins Perhaps S J Wolfe ABNY 27/11/14 Ad Contractors 1408 G3 54 6 $17 5-4-6
14-14 11.0 Miss Sophie Rose M H Hockey ABNY 27/11/14 Tab Touch Hcp (64) 1200 G3 56 3 $13 12-11
3-6 0.9 Lord Conrad M Storer ASCT 26/11/14 Westspeed 2yo (Rs0mw) 1000 G3 55 4 $2.25 6-6
14-14 7.6 Detailer A K Reid BUNB 23/11/14 25 Tonne Franna 1420 G3 56.5 14 $41 9-8-6
1-14 0.2 Musark M W Bairstow BUNB 23/11/14 16 Tonne City Crane 1420 G3 54.5 6 $7.5 2-2-2
5-12 1.0 Ocean Cracker M Storer BUNB 23/11/14 130 Tonne Grove 1705 G3 55 12 $4.2 1-2-4
6-12 2.3 Mikimoto Gift D S Barker BUNB 23/11/14 16 Tonne Tadano 1100 G3 54 8 $16 4-4
5-14 1.8 Lord Hatras M Storer BUNB 23/11/14 25 Tonne All Terrain 1200 G3 58 9 $21 1-1
10-12 7.5 Smarty Wilson Don Daniels NTHM 19/11/14 Lachlan Stephen 1600 G3 52.5 3 $8 2-4-5
4-14 1.9 Breckenridge C Wright NTHM 19/11/14 Charlotte Stephen 1400 G3 55.5 6 $5.5 5-5-4
4-14 5.0 Field Of Vision S J Wolfe MT B 16/11/14 John Nazzari Memorial 1300 G3 58 7 $6 7-8-8
5-12 3.8 Rock My Suzy N Parker MT B 16/11/14 Murray Reid Memorial 1100 G3 56 6 $31 10-11
7-9 5.0 She Bares All D T McAuliffe MT B 16/11/14 M,h,i & R Parsons 1100 G3 54 1 $9 4-5
12-12 11.5 Goneagain S J Wolfe MT B 16/11/14 Plantagenet Concrete 1100 G3 57 11 $7 4-5
5-12 6.3 He's Listed S J Wolfe MT B 16/11/14 Plantagenet Sheds 1300 G3 55.5 5 $20 6-6-8
8-13 2.8 Total Reject S J Wolfe MT B 16/11/14 Bruce Williamson 1300 G3 58 9 $6.5 2-4-3
10-16 5.8 Alvares S J Wolfe ASCT 15/11/14 Super Saturday 1500 G3 52.5 8 $15 1-1-1
6-16 4.6 Tinker Tailor C Wright BUNB 13/11/14 Michael McCormack 1200 G3 53 3 $18 5-5
1-14 0.1 Amarna M W Bairstow BUNB 13/11/14 David Dunnet Hcp 2019 G3 58 9 $15 5-5-4
1-11 0.4 Mikimoto Gift D S Barker NTHM 09/11/14 Radio West 864am 1000 G3 53 2 $11 3-3
2-11 1.0 Lord Conrad M Storer ASCT 08/11/14 Westspeed 2yo Plate 1100 G3 55 6 $81 8-6
5-8 2.3 Tiger Pete S J Wolfe ASCT 08/11/14 Super Saturday 1200 G3 54.5 4 $5.5 5-4
10-13 11.2 Sassone Mark Wright BUNB 04/11/14 Tabtouch With Cash 1690 G3 54.5 9 $7 4-3-2
7-15 4.0 Greystat M W Bairstow BUNB 04/11/14 Build Scan Pay 1410 G3 55 6 $8 1-1-1